FRI FRAGT VED ORDRER OVER 700KR.

 Kundomdöme på Prisjakt:
 8.28 / 10
Läs våra omdömen
Hjem » Ikke kategoriserede produkter » D-Link 10-Port Managed switch, 2x SFP, 130W PoE+, Gigabit, white

D-Link

D-Link 10-Port Managed switch, 2x SFP, 130W PoE+, Gigabit, white

Pris: 2.749kr.
Antal Køb
Tip en ven
Køb senere?
  • Produktinformation

    D-Link 10-Port Managed switch, 2x SFP, 130W PoE+, Gigabit, white

    The D-Link DGS-1210 Series Smart Managed Switches are the latest generation of switches to provide increased Power over Ethernet (PoE) output, a range of physical interface types, multiple management interfaces, and advanced Layer 2 features. With all of these features combined, the DGS-1210 Series provides a cost-efficient and flexible solution for expanding any business network.

    The DGS-1210 Series switches support 8, 24, or 48 10/100/1000BASE-T ports. Each switch also supports an additional 2 or 4 Gigabit SFP ports for optical connections using multimode or singlemode SFP transceivers.

    • 803.2at 130W PoE+
    • 2x Gigabit SFP ports
    • 8x Gigabit BASE-T Ethernet ports with PoE+

    Dimensions(BxDxH): 330 x 180 x 44 mm
    Weight: 1.77 kg

    Fordele ved teknikproffset.dk
    • Fri fragt – ved køb over 700 kr.
    • Hurtig levering – leveringstiden fremgår i kassen
    • Returret – 100 dages åbent køb
    • Faktura 0 kr. – ingen faktureringsafgift
    • Sikkerhed – vi er certificerede af Trygg E-handel
Teknikproffset.dk - Home electronics for everyone!